U´s Paderborn

Little League Majors 1


 

 

 

 

   

Little League 2017

Name Vorname
Andrews Zander
Bartz David
Danzer Max
Henze Elvar
Hungreder Ron
Nixdorf Lasse
Pott Finn Jonas
Rosenthal Lucas
Rubarth Tim
Schmidt Daniel
Schwenke Marc
Seelbach Kjell
Theismann Marlon
Tölle Simon
Tschöke Paul
Ulbricht Cedric-Leander
Westermeier Luis
Westermeier Pete
Willeke Aaron Jonathan  

Trainingszeiten

Di + Do 15:50 - 17:50 Uhr

Mittwochs 16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

 

Ahorn Ballpark

Ahornallee 20

33106 Paderborn

Tabelle 2018

# Team G V Pct. GB
1 Paderborn Untouchables 17 1 0.94 0
2 Wuppertal Stingrays 14 6 0.7 4
3 Witten Kaker Lakers 9 11 0.45 9
4 Verl Yaks 9 11 0.45 9
5 Dortmund Wanderers 7 11 0.39 10
6 Werl Wölfe 0 16 0 16

Ergebnisse 2018

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.04.18 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Witten Kaker Lakers 21:1
22.04.18 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Witten Kaker Lakers 15:0
06.05.18 13:00 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 8:20
06.05.18 15:30 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 20:19
12.05.18 13:00 Werler Wölfe Untouchables Paderborn 0:25
12.05.18 15:00 Werler Wölfe Untouchables Paderborn 1:31
27.05.18 11:00 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 6:18
27.05.18 13:30 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 0:17
03.06.18 13:00 Wuppertal Stingrays Untouchables Paderborn 0:3
03.06.18 15:30 Wuppertal Stingrays Untouchables Paderborn 3:5
10.06.18 10:00 Untouchables Paderborn Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 21:1
10.06.18 12:30 Untouchables Paderborn Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 16:1
17.06.18 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 18:0
17.06.18 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 21:1
07.07.18 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Wuppertal Stingrays 5:0
07.07.18 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Wuppertal Stingrays 5:0
22.09.18 12:00 Witten Kaker Lakers Untouchables Paderborn 1:21
22.09.18 14:30 Witten Kaker Lakers Untouchables Paderborn 1:18
31.12.18 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Werler Wölfe 0:0
31.12.18 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Werler Wölfe 0:0